Football |
Basketball |
Volleyball |
Ice Hockey |
Tennis |
Other |
|
Yokohama DeNA BayStars 0-0 Hanshin Tigers |
Home (Runs) 0-0 Away (Runs) |
Yomiuri Giants 0-0 Chunichi Dragons |
Orix Buffaloes 0-0 Saitama Seibu Lions |
Tokyo Yakult Swallows 0-0 Hiroshima Toyo Carp |
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles 0-0 Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters |
Chiba Lotte Marines 0-0 Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks |
|
Doosan Bears 0-0 NC Dinos |
Kiwoom Heroes 0-0 KIA Tigers |
KT Wiz 0-0 Hanwha Eagles |
Lotte Giants 0-0 SSG Landers |
Samsung Lions 0-0 LG Twins |
Home (Runs) 0-0 Away (Runs) |
|
New York Yankees 0-0 Oakland Athletics |
Home (Runs) 0-0 Away (Runs) |
Pittsburgh Pirates 0-0 Milwaukee Brewers |
Cincinnati Reds 0-0 Philadelphia Phillies |
Tampa Bay Rays 0-0 Detroit Tigers |
Atlanta Braves 0-0 Miami Marlins |
Kansas City Royals 0-0 Toronto Blue Jays |
Minnesota Twins 0-0 Chicago White Sox |
St.Louis Cardinals 0-0 Arizona Diamondbacks |
Colorado Rockies 0-0 San Diego Padres |
Los Angeles Angels 0-0 Baltimore Orioles |
San Francisco Giants 0-0 New York Mets |
|
Panathinaikos 0-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Real Madrid Baloncesto 0-0 Saski Baskonia |
|
ADA Blois Basket 41 0-0 Elan Chalon |
Limoges CSP 0-0 BCM Gravelines |
Saint Quentin 0-0 JSF Nanterre |
|
GS Lavrio 0-0 Maroussi |
|
Virtus Granarolo Bologna 0-0 Reggio Emilia |
|
Cleveland Cavaliers 0-0 Orlando Magic |
New York Knicks 0-0 Philadelphia 76ers |
Denver Nuggets 0-0 Los Angeles Lakers |
|
Tambov 0-0 Universitet Yugra |
Temp-SUMZ 0-0 Dinamo Vladivostok |
|
Suwon KT Sonicboom 0-0 Changwon LG Sakers |
|
Besiktas 0-0 Galatasaray Medical Park |
|
Zenit Saint-Petersburg 0-0 Uralmash |
CSKA Moscow 0-0 Enisey |
UNICS 0-0 Samara |
Lokomotiv Kuban 0-0 Parma Perm |
|
Rajasthan Royals 0-0 Mumbai Indians |
Chennai Super Kings 0-0 Lucknow Super Giants |
|
Al-Hilal Riyadh 0-0 Al Ain |
|
Al Nahda Al Buraimi 0-0 Al Ahed |
|
United Arab Emirates U23 0-0 China U23 |
Japan U23 0-0 South Korea U23 |
|
CR Belouizdad (Women) 0-0 AFAK Relizane (Women) |
|
Club Atletico Estudiantes (Women) 0-0 San Luis FC (Women) |
|
Club Almirante Brown 0-0 Club Atletico Brown |
Deportivo Maipu 0-0 Club Atletico Guemes |
Quilmes 0-0 Club Atletico Patronato |
|
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario 0-0 Deportivo Espanol |
Club Sportivo Barracas 0-0 Juventud Unida de San Miguel |
|
Ciudad de Bolivar 0-0 Juventud Unida Universitario |
Sportivo Belgrano 0-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay |
|
Deportivo Metalurgico 0-0 Estrella del Sur |
Barrancas 0-0 Atletico Camioneros |
|
Van 0-0 Alashkert |
|
Redlands United U23 0-0 Moreton City Excelsior U23 |
|
Ipswich City U23 0-0 Southside Eagles U23 |
Capalaba U23 0-0 Logan Lightning U23 |
|
Westvale Olympic 0-0 Oakleigh Cannons |
Hills United 0-0 Wollongong Wolves |
Sydney Olympic 0-0 Wollongong Olympic |
Blacktown Spartans 0-0 Dunbar Rovers |
Newcastle Olympic Warriors 0-0 New Lambton |
Darwin Hearts 0-0 Hellenic Athletic |
Altona East Phoenix 0-0 Avondale |
Cringila Lions 0-0 Rydalmere Lions |
Caroline Springs George Cross 0-0 Banyule City |
Macarthur Rams 0-0 Inter Lions |
|
Heidelberg United U23 0-0 Moreland City U23 |
|
Bulleen Lions 0-0 Kingston City |
|
Bulleen Lions U23 0-0 Kingston City U23 |
|
Austria Lustenau 0-0 Wolfsberger AC |
WSG Tirol 0-0 Austria Wien |
Home 0-0 Away |
Blau-Weiß Linz 0-0 Rheindorf Altach |
|
K.V.C. Westerlo 0-0 Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
Sint-Truidense 0-0 Gent |
Standard Liege 0-0 Mechelen |
Home 0-0 Away |
|
KMSK Deinze II 0-0 Francs Borains II |
Lierse II 0-0 Kortrijk II |
|
San Antonio Bulo Bulo 0-0 Independiente Petrolero |
|
Red Bull Bragantino (Women) 0-0 Gremio Porto Alegrense (Women) |
Corinthians Paulista (Women) 0-0 Ferroviaria SP (Women) |
|
AD Vasco da Gama 0-0 Sao Francisco-AC |
|
Confianca 0-0 Londrina |
Ferroviária 0-0 ABC |
|
Vila Nova 0-0 Guarani |
|
Figueirense U20 0-0 Hercilio Luz U20 |
|
Vila Nova U20 0-0 Atletico Clube Goianiense U20 |
|
Barnechea 0-0 Union San Felipe |
Deportes La Serena 0-0 Club de Deportes Santa Cruz |
Universidad de Concepcion 0-0 Curico Unido |
|
Guangzhou 0-0 Wuxi Wugou |
|
Deportivo Pasto (Women) 0-0 Internacional Palmira (Women) |
Independiente Medellin (Women) 0-0 Atletico Nacional (Women) |
|
Home 0-0 Away |
Fortaleza Zipaquira 0-0 Atletico Bucaramanga |
Boyaca Chico 0-0 Aguilas Doradas |
Deportivo Pasto 0-0 La Equidad |
|
Lazio 0-0 Juventus |
|
AD Guanacasteca 0-0 Herediano |
|
Nordsjaelland 0-0 AGF Aarhus |
|
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary 0-0 Ismaily |
El Daklyeh 0-0 Modern Future |
|
Middlesbrough 0-0 Leeds United |
Leicester City 0-0 Southampton |
|
Crewe Alexandra U21 0-0 Fleetwood Town U21 |
|
Liversedge 0-0 Grantham Town |
|
Matlock Town 0-0 Ashton United |
|
Arsenal 0-0 Chelsea |
|
Leeds United U21 0-0 Everton U21 |
Blackburn Rovers U21 0-0 Arsenal U21 |
Nottingham Forest U21 0-0 Reading U21 |
Sunderland U21 0-0 Liverpool U21 |
|
Plymouth Parkway 0-0 Totton |
|
ToTe Betoni (Women) 0-0 Gnistan (Women) |
|
Sochaux-Montbeliard 0-0 Chamois Niortais |
|
Aragvi Dusheti 0-0 Locomotive Tbilisi |
|
Bayern Munich (Women) 0-0 Werder Bremen (Women) |
|
Gyori ETO 0-0 Szeged 2011 |
|
Hafnarfjordur U19 0-0 Selfoss Arborg U19 |
HK Kopavogur U19 0-0 Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur U19 |
|
UMF Tindastoll (Women) 0-0 Fimleikafelag Hafnarfjarðar (Women) |
Breiðablik UBK (Women) 0-0 Keflavík (Women) |
Stjarnan (Women) 0-0 Vikingur Reykjavik (Women) |
Fylkir (Women) 0-0 Throttur (Women) |
|
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur (Women) 0-0 UMF Alftanes (Women) |
|
Millat 0-0 KSA Hope United |
|
Nangkiew Irat 0-0 Rangdajied United |
|
ASL 0-0 Jaipur Futsal |
|
Persis Solo 0-0 Persikabo 1973 |
PSIS Semarang 0-0 RANS Nusantara |
|
UCC 0-0 College Corinthians |
Rockmount 0-0 Midleton |
|
Derry City 0-0 St Patricks Athletic |
Sligo Rovers 0-0 Galway |
Shelbourne 0-0 Shamrock Rovers |
Home 0-0 Away |
|
Lecce U19 0-0 Sampdoria U19 |
|
Home 0-0 Away |
Roma 0-0 Bologna 1909 |
Milan 0-0 Internazionale Milano |
|
Waterhouse 0-0 Tivoli Gardens |
Arnett Gardens 0-0 Portmore United |
|
Alga Bishkek 0-0 Dordoi Bishkek |
|
Afrique Football Elite 0-0 Onze Createurs |
|
Arafat 0-0 Brakna |
|
Tijuana U23 0-0 Puebla U23 |
|
Cruz Azul (Women) 0-0 Toluca (Women) |
Club Necaxa (Women) 0-0 Mazatlan (Women) |
Club America (Women) 0-0 UNAM (Women) |
Monterrey (Women) 0-0 Atletico San Luis (Women) |
|
Bavarians 0-0 Khangarid Klub |
|
AZ Alkmaar II 0-0 VVV-Venlo |
PSV Eindhoven II 0-0 Utrecht II |
|
Skeid 0-0 Raufoss |
|
Linfield 0-0 Larne |
|
Loughgall II 0-0 Carrick Rangers II |
Newry City II 0-0 Glentoran Belfast United II |
Larne II 0-0 Coleraine II |
|
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 0-0 Pastoreo |
Deportivo Santaní 0-0 Sportivo Carapegua |
|
Universidad San Martin 0-0 Academia Deportiva Cantolao |
|
Galaxy + 0-0 Fire + |
Rapids + 0-0 Fire + |
Sounders + 0-0 Bulls + |
Sounders + 0-0 Timber + |
Timber + 0-0 Bulls + |
Whitecaps + 0-0 Sounders + |
Whitecaps + 0-0 Timber + |
Whitecaps + 0-0 Bulls + |
Earthquakes + 0-0 Fire + |
Earthquakes + 0-0 Rapids + |
Galaxy + 0-0 Earthquakes + |
Galaxy + 0-0 Rapids + |
|
Warta Poznan 0-0 Stal Mielec |
|
Farense 0-0 Benfica |
|
Kandalaksha 0-0 Triumf Petrozavodsk |
|
Al Taraji 0-0 Al-Batin |
|
Suwon Fasilitis (Women) 0-0 Gyeongju (Women) |
Hwacheon KSPO (Women) 0-0 Changnyeong (Women) |
Hyundai Steel Red Angels (Women) 0-0 Seoul City Amazones (Women) |
|
Sevilla 0-0 Mallorca |
|
Cartagena 0-0 Real Oviedo |
|
Elfsborg 0-0 Kalmar |
|
Orebro 0-0 Varbergs BoIS |
Degerfors 0-0 Helsingborgs |
|
Thun 0-0 Sion |
|
Al Wahda U23 0-0 Al Futowa U23 |
Al-Karamah U23 0-0 Al Jaish U23 |
Al-Sahel Tartus U23 0-0 Tishreen U23 |
|
Sivasspor 0-0 Fenerbahce |
|
MKE Ankaragucu 0-0 Besiktas |
|
Olympiacos U19 0-0 Milan U19 |
|
Minaj 0-0 Rukh Lviv |
Home 0-0 Away |
Metallist 1925 0-0 Obolon Kyiv |
Shakhtar Donetsk 0-0 Zorya Luhansk |
|
Real Pharma 0-0 Kudrivka |
Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka 0-0 Skala Stryi |
|
Club Atletico Boston River II 0-0 Centro Atletico Fenix II |
Danubio II 0-0 Albion Montevideo II |
Deportivo Maldonado II 0-0 Nacional Montevideo II |
Montevideo Wanderers II 0-0 River Plate Montevideo II |
Penarol II 0-0 Torque II |
Progreso II 0-0 Liverpool Montevideo II |
Racing Club de Montevideo II 0-0 Juventud de Las Piedras II |
|
Chicago Fire II 0-0 Carolina Core |
|
Dinamo Bucharest 0-0 Skjern |
Savehof 0-0 Flensburg |
Home 0-0 Away |
|
Sweden 0-0 Finland |
|
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0-0 Metallurg Magnitogorsk |
|
SKA-1946 0-0 Loko |
|
Boston Bruins 0-0 Toronto Maple Leafs |
Home 0-0 Away |
Carolina Hurricanes 0-0 New York Islanders |
Dallas Stars 0-0 Vegas Golden Knights |
Edmonton Oilers 0-0 Los Angeles Kings |
|
Neftyanik Almetyevsk 0-0 AKM Novomoskovsk |
|
Shaun Murphy 0-0 Lu Haotian |
Mark Selby 0-0 Joe OConnor |
Gary Wilson 0-0 Stuart Bingham |
Ding Junhui 0-0 Jack Lisowski |
Kyren Wilson 0-0 Dominic Dale |
Mark Williams 0-0 Si Jiahui |
Mark Allen 0-0 Robbie Williams |
Robert Milkins 0-0 Pang Junxu |
Barry Hawkins 0-0 Ryan Day |
|
Alexandra Eala 0-0 Lesya Tsurenko |
Brenda Fruhvirtova 0-0 Arantxa Rus |
Nadia Podoroska 0-0 Katerina Siniakova |
Tatjana Maria 0-0 Peyton Stearns |
Diana Shnaider 0-0 Anastasia Potapova |
Irina-Camelia Begu 0-0 Linda Fruhvirtova |
Xiyu Wang 0-0 Ana Bogdan |
Sofia Kenin 0-0 Anna Karolína Schmiedlova |
|
Verona 0-0 Modena |
Gas Sales Piacenza 0-0 Cucine Lube Civitanova |
|
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 0-0 Zenit Saint Petersburg |
1st teams (Points) 0-0 2nd teams (Points) |
Belogorie 0-0 Fakel Novy Urengoy |
|
Dynamo Metar (Women) 0-0 Proton Saratov (Women) |
1st teams (Points) 0-0 2nd teams (Points) |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (Women) 0-0 Dynamo Kazan (Women) |
|
Olympiacos 0-0 FTC Budapest |
Associazione Nuotatori Brescia 0-0 Athletic Barceloneta |
|
2020 © Powered by live.sport-stream.ru . All rights reserved. Questions and suggestions: sportstream365 @ ucob .ru. Please note: This is not a site 24stream.ru, not sport-stream.ru, not livetv.ru, not sportstream365.com, not mylivesport.ru, not www.s365.live, not sportplus .live, not check-live.net or even gooool.org, nor do we have anything to do with them, but there are live sports broadcasts here. |