Football |
Basketball |
Volleyball |
Ice Hockey |
Tennis |
Other |
|
LG Twins 0-0 Samsung Lions |
KIA Tigers 0-0 Lotte Giants |
KT Wiz 0-0 Doosan Bears |
NC Dinos 0-0 Kiwoom Heroes |
SSG Landers 0-0 Hanwha Eagles |
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-0 Valencia |
Zalgiris 0-0 Olimpia Milano |
Bayern Munich 0-0 Barcelona |
Saski Baskonia 0-0 Anadolu Efes |
KK Partizan 0-0 Olympiacos SFP Pireus |
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne 0-0 Monaco |
|
Bilbao 0-0 BV Chemnitz 99 |
OpenjobMetis Varese 0-0 Bahcesehir Koleji |
|
Hamburg Towers 0-0 Mitteldeutscher |
|
Washington Wizards 0-0 Brooklyn Nets |
Charlotte Hornets 0-0 Cleveland Cavaliers |
Orlando Magic 0-0 Golden State Warriors |
Atlanta Hawks 0-0 Portland Trail Blazers |
Toronto Raptors 0-0 New York Knicks |
Philadelphia 76ers 0-0 Los Angeles Clippers |
Memphis Grizzlies 0-0 Los Angeles Lakers |
Minnesota Timberwolves 0-0 Detroit Pistons |
Oklahoma City Thunder 0-0 Houston Rockets |
Chicago Bulls 0-0 Indiana Pacers |
Utah Jazz 0-0 San Antonio Spurs |
Denver Nuggets 0-0 Phoenix Suns |
|
Seoul SK Knights 0-0 Changwon LG Sakers |
Suwon KT Sonicboom 0-0 Red Boosters Anyang |
|
Asan Woori Bank Wibee (Women) 0-0 KB Stars (Women) |
|
Minsk 0-0 Astana |
Samara 0-0 Uralmash |
Avtodor 0-0 MBA Moscow |
Runa 0-0 Pari Nizhny Novgorod |
CSKA Moscow 0-0 Zenit Saint-Petersburg |
|
Omar Juarez 0-0 Clarence Booth |
Joseph Adorno 0-0 Nicholas Walters |
Jesus Eduardo Saracho Zuniga 0-0 Sparkinson Wilson Castillo |
|
Sunrisers Hyderabad 0-0 Mumbai Indians |
Rajasthan Royals 0-0 Delhi Capitals |
|
Besa Kavaje 0-0 Luzi 2008 |
|
Club Atletico Lanus 0-0 Union de Santa Fe |
|
Deportivo Laferrere 0-0 CSyD Flandria |
|
Club Atletico Victoriano Arenas 0-0 Deportivo Espanol |
Club Atletico General Lamadrid 0-0 Club Lujan |
CA Lugano 0-0 Deportivo Paraguayo |
CA Claypole 0-0 Club Atletico Argentino Rosario |
Puerto Nuevo 0-0 Justo Jose de Urquiza |
Juventud Unida de San Miguel 0-0 Real Pilar |
Club Leandro N. Alem 0-0 CA Atlas |
Club Atletico Ituzaingo 0-0 Club El Porvenir Buenos Aires |
Club Mercedes 0-0 Asociacion Deportiva Berazategui |
Central Cordoba 0-0 CSD Yupanqui |
|
Central Coast Mariners (Women) 0-0 Western United (Women) |
|
Box Hill United 0-0 Caroline Springs George Cross |
Western Eagles 0-0 Knox City |
Strathmore 0-0 Gippsland United |
Hume City 0-0 Albion Rovers |
Melbourne Knights 0-0 South Melbourne |
Port Melbourne Sharks 0-0 Oakleigh Cannons |
Hoppers Crossing 0-0 Brimbank Stallions |
Doveton 0-0 Langwarrin |
Upfield 0-0 Mill Park |
Ballarat 0-0 Nunawading City |
Preston Lions 0-0 Dandenong City |
Sydenham Park 0-0 Pascoe Vale |
Berwick City 0-0 North Sunshine Eagles |
Boroondara Carey Eagles 0-0 Altona East Phoenix |
Goulburn Valley Suns 0-0 Westvale Olympic |
Eltham Redbacks 0-0 Brunswick Juventus |
|
Sunshine Coast Wanderers (Women) 0-0 Gold Coast United (Women) |
|
Adelaide Raiders 0-0 Adelaide City |
Adelaide United U21 0-0 North Eastern MetroStars |
|
Adelaide United II 0-0 North Eastern MetroStars II |
|
Cumberland United 0-0 West Adelaide |
Adelaide Blue Eagles 0-0 Adelaide Vipers |
Adelaide Victory 0-0 Playford City Patriots |
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles II 0-0 Adelaide Vipers II |
Adelaide Victory II 0-0 Playford City II |
|
SPC Helfort 15 0-0 Sportunion Schonbrunn |
|
Aali Club 0-0 Bahrain SC |
Malkiya Club 0-0 Qalali Club |
Budaiya 0-0 Etehad Al Reef |
|
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-0 Thes Sport |
|
Standard Liege II (Women) 0-0 K.V.C. Westerlo (Women) |
|
BSK Banja Luka 0-0 Omarska |
Drina Zvornik 0-0 Radnik Bijeljina |
Leotar 0-0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka |
Slavija 0-0 Rudar Prijedor |
|
Santos Macapá AP 0-0 Macapa |
|
Boavista Sport Club 0-0 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
|
Itapipoca Esporte Clube 0-0 Pacajus |
|
Vila Nova 0-0 Aparecidense |
|
Aguia de Maraba 0-0 Paysandu |
|
Santos 0-0 Red Bull Bragantino |
|
Ferroviária 0-0 Clube Atletico Juventus |
|
Porto Velho 0-0 Vilhena |
|
Ceara 0-0 Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana |
Sport Club do Recife 0-0 SD Juazeirense |
America Natal 0-0 Clube Nautico Capibaribe |
EC Vitoria Salvador 0-0 Treze Futebol Clube |
CRB Maceio 0-0 Altos |
Maranhao Atletico Clube 0-0 Fortaleza EC |
River-PI 0-0 ABC |
|
Cuiaba 0-0 Brasiliense Futebol Clube |
|
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 0-0 Madureira U20 |
Fluminense RJ U20 0-0 Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube U20 |
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa RJ U20 0-0 Volta Redonda U20 |
Nova Iguacu U20 0-0 Vasco da Gama U20 |
|
Everton de Vina del Mar (Women) 0-0 Colo-Colo (Women) |
|
Atletico Bucaramanga 0-0 Aguilas Doradas |
Home 0-0 Away |
Club Atletico Nacional SA 0-0 Jaguares de Cordoba |
Millonarios 0-0 Club Independiente Santa Fe |
|
Independiente Rivadavia 0-0 Argentino de Quilmes |
|
Club Atletico Banfield II 0-0 Rosario Central II |
Belgrano II 0-0 Barracas Central II |
Deportivo Riestra II 0-0 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata II |
CA Independiente Avellaneda II 0-0 Platense II |
Atletico Tucuman II 0-0 San Lorenzo II |
Boca Juniors II 0-0 Union de Santa Fe II |
|
AD Grecia 0-0 Puntarenas |
San Carlos 0-0 Herediano |
Cartagines 0-0 Deportivo Saprissa |
|
Municipal Pococi (Women) 0-0 Dimas Escazu (Women) |
|
9 de Octubre 0-0 Guayaquil City |
CD Vargas Torres 0-0 Leones Del Norte |
Independiente Juniors 0-0 Gualaceo |
|
Jocoro 0-0 FAS |
Aguila 0-0 Once Ahuachapan |
C.D. Luis Ángel Firpo 0-0 Fuerte San Francisco |
CD Platense Zacatecoluca 0-0 C.D. Municipal Limeno |
Santa Tecla 0-0 CD Dragon |
A.D. Isidro Metapán 0-0 Alianza San Salvador |
|
Ashford Town (Women) 0-0 AFC Wimbledon (Women) |
Huddersfield Town (Women) 0-0 Halifax (Women) |
|
Cleethorpes Town 0-0 Carlton Town |
|
Kidlington 0-0 Aylesbury United |
Tavistock 0-0 Larkhall Athletic |
|
Gamo Chencha 0-0 Yeka |
Nib 0-0 Kolfe Keranyo |
Benchmaji Bunna 0-0 Addis Ababa Ketema |
Addis Ketema 0-0 Omedla |
|
Tervarit Juniorit 0-0 KePS |
HAPK 0-0 IPS Edustus |
LehPa 0-0 Mikkelin Palloilijat II |
PuiU 0-0 Valtti |
|
ASV Mettmann 0-0 DJK Dilkrath |
|
1. Kleve 0-0 TVD Velbert |
|
Meuselwitz 0-0 Babelsberg 03 |
|
St. Pauli II 0-0 Phonix Lubeck |
|
Concordia Buckow 03 0-0 Preussen Eberswalde |
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg 0-0 Bornheim Grun Weiss |
|
Achuapa 0-0 Deportivo Xinabajul |
Antigua GFC 0-0 C.S.D. Comunicaciones |
|
Aurora Guatemala 0-0 CS Deportivo Sacachispas |
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 0-0 Democracia Cafetaleros |
Universidad de San Carlos 0-0 Fraijanes |
Cuilapa 0-0 Juventud Pinulteca |
Deportivo Mictlán 0-0 San Benito Peten |
Quiche 0-0 Juventud Copalera |
Deportivo Marquense 0-0 CSyD Nueva Concepcion |
|
Honduras Progreso 0-0 Yoro |
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa II 0-0 Olancho II |
Genesis II 0-0 CD Victoria La Ceiba II |
C.D.S. Vida II 0-0 Lobos UPNFM II |
Motagua II 0-0 Real C.D. Espana II |
Marathon II 0-0 Club Deportivo Olimpia II |
|
Gyori ETO U19 0-0 Illes Akademia-Haladas U19 |
BVSC Zuglo U19 0-0 Kecskemeti TE U19 |
|
Breiðablik UBK 0-0 IA Akranes |
|
Sporting Clube de Goa 0-0 Dempo |
|
Delhi 0-0 Shillong Lajong |
|
Royal Jaipur 0-0 Sunrise FC |
|
Arema 0-0 Persebaya 1927 |
Dewa United 0-0 Persita Tangerang |
|
Kilbarrack United 0-0 Bangor Celtic |
Home Farm 0-0 St. Francis |
Malahide United 0-0 Tolka Rovers |
|
Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo U19 0-0 Ashdod Rafi Elbaz U19 |
Sektzia Nes Tziona U19 0-0 AS Nordia Jerusalem U19 |
|
Kibera Black Stars 0-0 Dimba Patriots |
|
AS Garde Nationale 0-0 Nouakchott Kings |
|
Armee 0-0 Brakna |
Dar El Barka 0-0 Amitie 2020 |
|
Universidad de Guadalajara 0-0 Atletico La Paz |
Correcaminos UAT 0-0 Cimarrones de Sonora |
|
Mouloudia Club dOujda 0-0 KAC Kenitra |
Stade Marocain 0-0 Moghreb Tetouan |
Fath Casablanca 0-0 Widad Fez |
|
Christchurch United 0-0 Nomads United |
|
Bangor 0-0 Institute |
|
Larne II 0-0 Glenavon II |
|
Tacuary 0-0 Sportivo Ameliano |
Sportivo Trinidense 0-0 Sportivo Luqueno |
|
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow (Women) 0-0 Slask Wroclaw (Women) |
|
Rakow Czestochowa U19 0-0 Jagiellonia Bialystok U19 |
|
Al-Shahaniya 0-0 Al Bidda SC |
|
Skendija (Women) 0-0 Despina Prilep (Women) |
|
LT Lucian Blaga Reghin U19 0-0 Odorheiu Secuiesc U19 |
|
Association Sportive de Kigali (Women) 0-0 Fatima (Women) |
|
Old Road Jets 0-0 Horsford St. Pauls United |
|
Al-Najma Unaizah 0-0 Al-Bukayriyah |
|
Civil Service Strollers 0-0 East Kilbride |
|
Madrid CFF III (Women) 0-0 Murcia (Women) |
|
Gimnástica Segoviana 0-0 Guadalajara S.A.D. |
|
Herbania 0-0 Gran Tarajal |
|
Pamplona 0-0 Subiza |
Beti Onak 0-0 UDC Chantrea |
|
CF Calamocha 0-0 Binefar |
Huesca II 0-0 Sd Borja |
|
Club Deportivo Colindres 0-0 Union Club Cartes |
|
Anorga KKE 0-0 SD Leioa |
|
Sylla 0-0 Patacona |
|
CD Canillas 0-0 Leganes II |
|
Albacete U19 0-0 Ranero U19 |
Real Betis U19 0-0 Sevilla U19 |
Celta U19 0-0 CD Choco U19 |
Xerez Deportivo U19 0-0 Seneca U19 |
Girona U19 0-0 Mercantil U19 |
Rayo Majadahonda U19 0-0 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes U19 |
Calavera U19 0-0 Granada U19 |
Real Zaragoza U19 0-0 Constancia U19 |
Gava U19 0-0 Sabadell U19 |
Damm U19 0-0 Barcelona U19 |
SD Leioa U19 0-0 Logrono U19 |
Cartagena U19 0-0 CD Roda U19 |
AD San Juan U19 0-0 Eibar U19 |
Real Sociedad U19 0-0 Athletic Bilbao U19 |
Miguelturra U19 0-0 Patacona U19 |
Marino U19 0-0 Juventud Laguna U19 |
Union Viera U19 0-0 CD Julio Suarez U19 |
|
Martigny-Sports 0-0 La Tour Le Paquier |
Olympique de Geneve 0-0 Signal Bernex-Confignon |
|
Al-Majd 0-0 Al-Shorta Damascus |
Al Nabek 0-0 Al-Shola |
|
Sathorn 0-0 Dome |
|
Club Sando 0-0 Prisons |
Caledonia AIA 0-0 Defence Force |
|
Olympique Lyonnais (Women) 0-0 Benfica (Women) |
Chelsea (Women) 0-0 AFC Ajax (Women) |
Barcelona (Women) 0-0 Brann (Women) |
Paris Saint-Germain (Women) 0-0 Hacken (Women) |
|
Shakhtar Donetsk (Women) 0-0 Kolos Kovalivka (Women) |
Kryvbas (Women) 0-0 Vorskla Poltava (Women) |
|
New York City II 0-0 Chattanooga |
Home 0-0 Away |
Real Monarchs 0-0 Minnesota United II |
|
Shurtan Guzar 0-0 Dostlik Tashkent |
|
Briton Ferry 0-0 Taffs Well |
|
Cardiff Metropolitan (Women) 0-0 Barry Town (Women) |
Aberystwyth Town (Women) 0-0 Wrexham (Womem) |
Cardiff City (Women) 0-0 Swansea City (Women) |
The New Saints (Women) 0-0 Pontypridd Town (Women) |
|
GOG 0-0 Industria Kielce |
1st teams 0-0 2nd teams |
Prvo plinarsko drustvo Zagreb 0-0 Montpellier |
Pick Szeged 0-0 Telekom Veszprem |
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0-0 Spartak Moscow |
Home 0-0 Away |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0-0 Avangard Omsk |
|
Buffalo Sabres 0-0 Ottawa Senators |
Home 0-0 Away |
Tampa Bay Lightning 0-0 Boston Bruins |
|
Khimik Voskresensk 0-0 Yugra |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk 0-0 Zauralie Kurgan |
|
Sydney Roosters 0-0 Penrith Panthers |
|
Tomas Machac 0-0 Jannik Sinner |
Nicolas Jarry 0-0 Daniil Medvedev |
Alexander Zverev 0-0 Fabian Marozsan |
|
Katarzyna Kawa 0-0 Olga Danilovic |
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0-0 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro |
Noma Akugue Noha 0-0 Polina Kudermetova |
Polona Hercog 0-0 Timea Babos |
Zeynep Sonmez 0-0 Ella Seidel |
Moyuka Uchijima 0-0 Darja Semenistaja |
Simona Waltert 0-0 Elsa Jacquemot |
Tara Wurth 0-0 Irina-Camelia Begu |
|
Caroline Garcia 0-0 Danielle Rose Collins |
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0-0 Jessica Pegula |
Elena Rybakina 0-0 Victoria Azarenka |
|
Robin Montgomery 0-0 Hailey Baptiste |
Xiaodi You 0-0 Laura Pigossi |
Erika Andreeva 0-0 Lucrezia Stefanini |
Tamara Zidansek 0-0 Elisabetta Cocciaretto |
Suzan Lamens 0-0 Linda Fruhvirtova |
Marina Stakusic 0-0 Nadia Podoroska |
Anna Bondar 0-0 Francesca Jones |
Anca Alexia Todoni 0-0 Julia Riera |
|
Imoco Conegliano (Women) 0-0 Aeroitalia SMI Roma (Women) |
Vero Milano (Women) 0-0 Pinerolo (Women) |
Igor Gorgonzola Novara (Women) 0-0 Chieri (Women) |
Savino Del Bene Scandicci (Women) 0-0 Vallefoglia (Women) |
|
Gas Sales Piacenza 0-0 Power Volley Milano |
Cucine Lube Civitanova 0-0 Monza |
|
Kuzbass 0-0 NOWA |
Zenit Saint Petersburg 0-0 ZSK Gazprom-Ugra Surgut |
Fakel Novy Urengoy 0-0 Dynamo Leningrad region |
Shakhtar Soligorsk 0-0 Yenisei Krasnoyarsk |
|
Dynamo Moscow (Women) 0-0 Uralochka-NTMK Yekaterinburg (Women) |
Uralochka-NTMK Yekaterinburg (Women) 0-0 Dynamo Moscow (Women) |
Dynamo Kazan (Women) 0-0 Tulitsa (Women) |
Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (Women) 0-0 Dynamo Metar (Women) |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (Women) 0-0 Proton Saratov (Women) |
|
Hyundai EC Hillstate (Women) 0-0 Incheon Heungkuk Life Pink Spiders (Women) |
|
2020 © Powered by live.sport-stream.ru . All rights reserved. Questions and suggestions: sportstream365 @ ucob .ru. Please note: This is not a site 24stream.ru, not live.sport-stream.ru, not livetv.ru, not sportstream365.com, not mylivesport.ru, not www.s365.live, not sportplus .live, not check-live.net or even gooool.org, nor do we have anything to do with them, but there are live sports broadcasts here. |